Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2018-10-26 -- 2019-09-04 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (40)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Jonny Jones (C) Ordförande RÄTTVIK
Lars-Erik Liss (S) 1:e vice ordförande RÄTTVIK
Per Segersteen (M) 2:e vice ordförande RÄTTVIK
Kjell Wikström (S) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Anders Ehrling (C) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Inger Eriksson (S) Ledamot VIKARBYN
Hans Furn (C) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Ulrica Momqvist (C) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Marie Henriks-Backlund (C) Ledamot VIKARBYN
Per Mårthans (KD) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Camilla Ollas Hampus (C) Ledamot FURUDAL
Anna-Maja Roos (C) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Annette Riesbeck (C) Ledamot VIKARBYN
Jan Dahlquist (S) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Olaspers Arne Eriksson (C) Ledamot
Conny Hermansson (C) Ledamot BODA KYRKBY
Erja Eloranta (S) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Fredrik Ollén (M) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Rune Daniels (C) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Lars-Erik Jonsén (S) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Ann-Christin Dåderman (S) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Henrieta Vedberg (M) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Peter Rousu (S) Ledamot VIKARBYN
Ylva Alm (V) Ledamot BODA KYRKBY
Britt-Marie Essell (S) Ledamot
Joanna Stridh (C) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Annelie Steger Engholm (M) Ledamot
Mari Bergfeldt (S) Ledamot FURUDAL
Jessica Junell (C) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Lena Johansson (KD) Ledamot VIKARBYN
Katrin Lohed-Söderman (V) Ledamot FURUDAL
Markus Gavatin (M) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Erik Johansson (M) Ledamot VIKARBYN
Inge Östlund (SD) Ledamot FURUDAL
Roger Hansers (SD) Ledamot FURUDAL
Felicia Hafström Tidén (SD) Ledamot RÄTTVIK
Lennart Nilsson (SD) Ledamot FURUDAL
Elisabeth Nilsson (SD) Ledamot FURUDAL
Per Erik Ollas (SD) Ledamot FURUDAL
Vakant (-) Ledamot
Ersättare (22)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Evi Angantyr (S) Ersättare BODA KYRKBY
Jonas Björ (C) Ersättare RÄTTVIK
Gabriella Dalgärde (V) Ersättare RÄTTVIK
Lotta Daniels (C) Ersättare RÄTTVIK
Sverker Ericsson (C) Ersättare RÄTTVIK
Lotta Grop Hed (S) Ersättare VIKARBYN
Anders Hansson (M) Ersättare RÄTTVIK
Conny Hansson (V) Ersättare
Kristin Junell (C) Ersättare RÄTTVIK
Alexander Karelius (SD) Ersättare FURUDAL
Christer Karlsson (S) Ersättare RÄTTVIK
Bertil Mårshans (S) Ersättare RÄTTVIK
Oskar Nordlund (SD) Ersättare FURUDUAL
Daniel Nyström (S) Ersättare BODA KYRKBY
Rebecka Ruuth (KD) Ersättare BODA KYRKBY
Oscar Sultan (SD) Ersättare
Amir Teame (KD) Ersättare
Agnetha Wallander (M) Ersättare RÄTTVIK
Jan-Erik Westlund (C) Ersättare VIKARBYN
Thomas Wärnhem (M) Ersättare VIKARBYN
Anders Åkerlund (C) Ersättare RÄTTVIK
Lars Åkesson (C) Ersättare RÄTTVIK
 
Uppdaterad 2019-12-12 07:10:19